Mitglieder

  • 3 hasen oben, Immichenhain
  • Aktionstheater Kassel
  • Ampere Theater, Frankfurt
  • Anka Hirsch, Lauterbach
  • antagon theater AKTion, Frankfurt
  • Arteatro, Bad Homburg
  • Billinger/Schulz, Frankfurt
  • Büchner Bühne Riedstadt
  • Camilla Vetters, Frankfurt
  • Celestine Hennermann, Frankfurt
  • Charis Nass, Erbach
  • Clarissa Seidel, Offenbach
  • Cornelia Niemann, Frankfurt
  • Das Ensemble Theateratelier 14H, Offenbach
  • Die Kollektivschläfer, Frankfurt
  • Die Stromer, Darmstadt
  • Eleonora Herder, Frankfurt
  • Ensemble Fairspielt, Mainz-Kastel
  • Fannina Waubert de Puiseau, Frankfurt
  • Follow the rabbit, Frankfurt
  • Frankfurter Autorentheater
  • German Stage Service , Marburg
  • Hannah Dewor, Frankfurt
  • Hella Lux, Frankfurt
  • Henss & Kaiser  tanzen schräg, Kassel
  • Hof Theater Tromm
  • illuminago, Bad Camberg
  • Jan Deck, Frankfurt
  • Janna Pinsker und Wicki Bernhard, Frankfurt
  • Jos Diegel, Offenbach
  • Kammerspiele Wiesbaden
  • Katharina Speckmann, Frankfurt
  • Kathrin Felzmann, Frankfurt
  • Kortmann & Konsorten, Frankfurt
  • Kristina Veit, Frankfurt
  • Landungsbrücken, Frankfurt
  • Liebenstein/Pietsch/Schulte, Fankfurt
  • Liese Lyon, Frankfurt
  • Marialena Marouda, Frankfurt
  • Muddyboots, Frankfurt
  • Norbert Pape, Frankfurt
  • Paradiesmedial, Frankfurt
  • Paula Rosolen, Frankfurt
  • Pegasus Theater, Waldems
  • Rahel Seitz, Offenbach
  • Red Park, Frankfurt
  • Riu Dense Sense Company, Darmstadt
  • Stalburg Theater, Frankfurt
  • Steffen Lars Popp, Offenbach
  • Stéphane Bittoun, Frankfurt
  • Susanne Zaun, Frankfurt
  • Swoosh Lieu, Frankfurt
  • Tanzblick, Fulda
  • Theater 3 D, Wiesbaden
  • Theater con Curore, Schlitz
  • Theater Gegenstand, Marburg
  • Theater Grüne Sosse, Frankfurt
  • Theater Herzstück, Butzbach
  • Theater Kurz & Bündig, Michelstadt
  • Theaterlabor Art Productions, Frankfurt
  • Theaterlabor Darmstadt
  • Theater Lakritz, Darmstadt
  • Theatermacher e.V., Darmstadt
  • Theater Moller Haus, Darmstadt
  • Theaterperipherie, Frankfurt
  • Theaterquarantäne, Darmstadt
  • Theater Skyline, Frankfurt
  • Theater Transit, Darmstadt
  • Theater Willy Praml, Frankfurt
  • Theatrum VII, Frankfurt
  • Theodobo, Glauburg
  • Tim Schuster, Frankfurt
  • Tobias Winter, Limburg
  • Überbrücken, Frankfurt
  • Ulrich Sommer, Darmstadt
  • Verena Specht-Ronique, Frankfurt
  • Vlasova/Pawlica, Offenbach
  • Volkstheater Hessen
  • Wiebke Dröge, Frankfurt
  • WuWei Theater Frankfurt
  • Werktheater Wiesbaden

Kooperative Mitglieder:

  • Hartmut Nawin-Borgwald, Offenbach
  • DoubleÜ Kulturbüro
  • FLUX – Theater und Schule
  • Interkulturelle Bühne Frankfurt
  • Kulturwerk Bergwinkel

Für tiefergehende Informationen zu einzelnen Mitgliedern sowie einem Suchformular hier entlang.